Licensed Nurses and Midwives
1 234567891011 Next
SurName FirstName OtherName RegNo LicenseNo StartDate EndDate Cadre
AKELLOMOURICE MARGRET6744391322016-04-192019-12-31
KAWUMABETTY8180212572015-12-212018-12-31
KWIOCWINYSCOVIA13686420462015-11-302018-12-31
AKAMPURIRAMETHODIUS19246580652016-09-132019-12-31
NAMPALAPHERISTER13769416472015-12-182018-12-31
MUKIMBASCOVIA14327552752016-05-062019-12-31
BIIRAGORRETDEL123692017-02-212020-12-31DELETED
MIREMBEFLAVIAANNA346962018-02-282021-12-31DELETED
NDAGIREBERNARDETTE234882017-10-312020-12-31DELETED
AJIOFLORA450942017-12-122020-12-31DELETED
1 234567891011 Next